Click for Price

DEM-310GT-A

Part Number DEM-310GT-A
Manufacturer
Description SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR D-LINK
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9250 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of DEM-310GT-A

DEM-310GT-A

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
DEM-09P CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Bel Fuse Inc
DEM-09P CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Cinch Connectors
DEM-09P-A156 CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Bel Fuse Inc
DEM-09P-A156 CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Cinch Connectors
DEM-09PTI CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Bel Fuse Inc
DEM-09PTI CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Cinch Connectors
DEM-09PTI-A156 CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Bel Fuse Inc
DEM-09PTI-A156 CONNECTOR,D-SHELL,CABLE MNT,RECEPT,9 CONTACTS,PIN,0.109 PITCH,SOLDER TERMINAL,HOLE .112-.124 Cinch Connectors
DEM-211 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE LC SFP TRANSCEIVER UPTO 2KM D-LINK
DEM-211-AMC DEM-211 COMPATIBLE 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX SFP 100% COMP FOR DLINK AMC OPTICS

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot