Click for Price

AGM732F-A

Part Number AGM732F-A
Manufacturer
Description SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR NETGEAR
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9217 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of AGM732F-A

AGM732F-A

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
AGM731F AGM731F FIBER 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC MODULE NETGEAR
AGM731F-AMC 1000BSX SFP MMF LC FOR NETGEAR 850NM 500M 100 PERCENT COMPATIBLE AMC OPTICS
AGM731F-CP 1000BSX MM/LC MINI GBIC NETGEAR COMPATIBLE CP TECHNOLOGIES
AGM731F-ENC 1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLE ENET COMPONENTS
AGM731F-V 1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 550M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
AGM732F AGM732F FIBER 1000BLX SFP GBIC MODULE NETGEAR
AGM732F-CP 1000BLX SM/LC MINI GBIC NETGEAR COMPATIBLE CP TECHNOLOGIES
AGM732F-ENC OEM PN AGM732F 1000BLX SFP 10KM MMF/SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
AGM732F-V2 1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLGIES
AGM733-ENC OEM PN AGM733 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80KM DOM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot