Click for Price

50125-10G-LCLC-05

Part Number 50125-10G-LCLC-05
Manufacturer
Description 5M LO MMF AQUA FO CBL LC/LC 50/125 10GB ROHS
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9783 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 50125-10G-LCLC-05

50125-10G-LCLC-05

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
50125-10-LCLC-03 3M AMC OPTICS
50125-10G-LCLC-01 1M FIBER OPTIC LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB AQUA PATCH CABLE ROHS AMC OPTICS
50125-10G-LCLC-02 2M FIBER OPTIC LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 10GB AQUA CABLE AMC OPTICS
50125-10G-LCLC-04 4M FIBER OPTIC LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 AQUA 10GB ROHS CABLE AMC OPTICS
50125-10G-LCLC-10 10M FO MMF LC/LC 50/125 CBL AQUA LO 10GB AMC OPTICS
50125-10GLCLC-02-XBS 2M FIBER OPTIC LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 AQUA 10GB ROHS CABLE AMC OPTICS
50125-10GLCLC04-XBS 4M FIBER OPTIC LO MMF LC/LC 50/125 AQUA 10GB ROHS CABLE AMC OPTICS
50125-MD-LCLC-01 1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MMF LC/LC 50/125 CABLE ROHS AMC OPTICS
50125-MD-LCLC-02 2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/LC 50/125 ROHS AMC OPTICS
50125-MD-LCLC-03 3M AMC OPTICS