Click for Price

1442981G1

Part Number 1442981G1
Manufacturer
Description XFP 10G 1560.61NM DWDM 80KM 10G DWDM XFP CHANNEL 21 1560.61NM
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 8710 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 1442981G1

1442981G1

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
1442901G1-ENC OEM PN 1442901G1 10GBASE-SR XFP 850 550M MMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
1442910G1-ENC OEM PN 1442910G1 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM MMF/SMF ENET COMPONENTS
1442910G1C-ENC OEM PN 1442910G1C 10GBASELR XFP 1310 10KM MMF/SMF ENET COMPONENTS
144292 SOLENOID ELECTRICAL NORTHROP GRUMMAN
1442940G1-ENC OEM PN 1442940G1 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM SMF ENET COMPONENTS
1442940G1C-ENC OEM PN 1442940G1C 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550 40KM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS
1442980G1C-ENC OEM PN 1442980G1C 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550 80KM SMF LC ENET COMPONENTS