Click for Price

1442000G2

Part Number 1442000G2
Manufacturer
Description 10PK XFP DUST COVER
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9965 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 1442000G2

1442000G2

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
14420 6M SMF LC/SC 9/125 DUPLEX C2G
1442000G1 10PK SFP DUST COVER ADTRAN