Click for Price

1442000G1

Part Number 1442000G1
Manufacturer
Description 10PK SFP DUST COVER
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9558 Available through the AERI Network
Standard Package ID: OEM Packaging
MFR Cage Code: 08YR5

Technical Information of 1442000G1

1442000G1

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
14420 6M SMF LC/SC 9/125 DUPLEX C2G
1442000G2 10PK XFP DUST COVER ADTRAN

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot