37204-62A3-004SC 3M Click for Price

37204-62A3-004SC

Part Number 37204-62A3-004SC
Manufacturer
Description HEADER CONNECTOR,PCB MNT,RECEPT,4 CONTACTS,PIN,0.079 PITCH,PC TAIL W/RETNN TERMINAL,LOCKING,BLACK
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 5760 Available through the AERI Network
Part Status: ACTIVE

Technical Information of 37204-62A3-004SC

37204-62A3-004SC

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
37204 5M DUPLEX MMF LC/ST M/M 62.5/125 BLACK CABLE OM1 C2G
37204-62A3-004PL U/K
37204-62B3-004SC HEADER CONNECTOR,PCB MNT,RECEPT,4 CONTACTS,PIN,0.079 PITCH,PC TAIL W/RETNN TERMINAL,LOCKING,BLACK 3M
37204A Agilent Technologies
37204A-303 Agilent Technologies
37204AOPT303 Agilent Technologies