3626-6600 3M Click for Price

3626-6600

Part Number 3626-6600
Manufacturer
Description IDC Socket 26 way with strain relief & with polarization
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9890 Available through the AERI Network
3626-6600

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
3626-200 U/K
3626-6000 U/K
36260 10M DUPLEX MMF LC/SC 50/125 AQUA PLENUM OM3 CABLE C2G
36260-11-1683 U/K
36260-2 U/K
36260-2-1683 U/K
36260-23-1683 U/K
36260-2530-0000 TOUGHTECH SECURE-Q ENCRYPTED 3.5IN SATA ENCL 256BIT 3KEY CRU
36260-5-1683 U/K
36260-7-1665 U/K

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot