FTLF8524E2GNL  215 Click for Price

FTLF8524E2GNL

Part Number FTLF8524E2GNL
Manufacturer
Description
Warranty 1 Year AERI Guarantee Learn More
Quantity In Network 9108 Available through the AERI Network

About the Manufacturer:

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nunc purus mi, pulvinar id rutrum in, faucibus in ex. Quisque vulputate interdum enim, quis ullamcorper quam dapibus sed. Ut elit justo, interd ...

FTLF8524E2GNL

Related Parts:

Part # Description Manufacturer
FTLF8519F2GTL 850nm Oxide VCSEL, GigE, 1x2x FC, 2.125 Gbs transceiver, multimode FINISAR
FTLF8519F2HCL FTLF8519F2HCL FINISAR
FTLF8519P3BTL 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, GIGE, 1X2X FC, 2.125 GBS TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT, FINISAR
FTLF8524E2GNL-EM FINISAR
FTLF8524E2KNV SAME AS FTLF8524E2GNV, BUT LONG EMI SHIELD FINISAR
FTLF8524P2BNL 850nm Oxide VCSEL, 1x2x4x FC, 4.25 Gbs transceiver FINISAR
FTLF8524P2BNV Optical Coupler FIN
FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb FiberOptic Duplex LC FINISAR
FTLF8524P2BNV Optoelectronic Miscellaneous, Other - Datasheet Reference Finisar Corp