AMC

AMC

AMC Parts: ( showing 1 - 25 out of 117)

Part # Description Status  
100-01662-AMC SFP 1310NM LX SMF 10KM 1000BASE DDM I-TEMP 100% CALIX COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10052-A SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A EXTREME COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10GBASE-LR-XFP-AMC 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
10G-SFPP-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED Available Request Quote
10G-SFPP-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED Available Request Quote
330-2405-AMC AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF 300M 100PERCENT DELL COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
331-5310-AMC DELL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SFP+ LR 10KM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC 1310NM Available Request Quote
40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
455883-B21-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/HP COMPATIBLE 100% COMPATIBLE LIFETIME WARRANTY Available Request Quote
500658-B21-XBS 4GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ SDRAM MODULE HP COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
60668-AMC COMPATIBLE MEMORY UPGRADE LIFETIME WARRANTY Available Request Quote
627812-B21-AMC 627812-B21 16GB DDR3 SDRAM 1333 MHZ DDR3-1333/PC3-10600 240PIN Available Request Quote
AA1403005-E5-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM F/NORTEL 100% COMPATIBLE OEM APPROVED Available Request Quote
AMC11171.8SKFT Available Request Quote
AMC11173.3SKFT Available Request Quote
AMC1117ADJ Available Request Quote
AMC2G 2GB USB DRIVE PRIVATE LIFETIME WARR Available Request Quote
AMC4GB120-USB AMC 4GB USB DRIVE STYLE 120 Available Request Quote
AMC8GB116SERIES 116 SERIES CREDIT CARD USB DRIVE Available Request Quote
AMC8GB64421 APPROVED MEMORY UPGRADES 8GB DDR-3 1333/10600 ECC REGISTERED Available Request Quote
AMC8GBDEBLUE 8GB CUSTOM USB DRIVE LOGO Available Request Quote
AMC-UCS-MR-1X162RY-A 16GB DRAM UPGRADE AMC OPTICS 100% COMPATIBLE Available Request Quote
D2-2GB667ER2RX4 2GB 667MHZ DDR2 ECC REG DR X4 Available Request Quote
D3-4GB1333ECC240 APPROVED MEM UPG 4GB 1333 DDR-3 240 PIN ECC Available Request Quote

"If we can't get it, you don't want it."
In our business, assuring clients of the quality they require is absolutely essential.
Click Here to Learn More

ERAI Member UL AS9120 Certified AS6081 compliant
IDEA *** Since 1994 ESD Association qtsl quilified
Trustpilot