CANARY COMMUNICATIONS

CANARY COMMUNICATIONS

CANARY COMMUNICATIONS Parts: ( showing 1 - 22 out of 22)

Part # Description Status  
CCM-1055 GIGABIT MODULAR CONVERTER 1000BT/SX SC M/M 550M Available Request Quote
CCM-1241 100BFX FAST ENET FIBER SC NIC FOR CCM-1200 Available Request Quote
CCM-1241-SM 100BTX/FX SM MODULE (SC TYP (OLD CCM-1204-SM) Available Request Quote
CCM-1242 100BTX/FX MODULE (ST TYPE) Available Request Quote
CCM-1246 FAST ENET UTP TO FIBER CNVRTR 100BASE-TX/FX M/M LC 2KM TO RJ-45 Available Request Quote
CCM-12RPS REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY Available Request Quote
CCM-1600 16PORT MODULAR CONVERTER CHASSIS W/PWR SUPL & REDUNDANT OPT Available Request Quote
CFT-2061 FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE FX/TX SC-TYPE 2 KM Available Request Quote
CFT-2061-SM FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE SINGLE MODE FX/TX SC-TYPE15 KM Available Request Quote
CFT-2062 FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE FX/TX ST-TYPE 2 KM Available Request Quote
CFT-2062-SM FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX/FX ST SM 15KM Available Request Quote
CFT-2066 FAST ENET UTP TO FIBER CVRTR 100BASE-TX / FX M/M LC 2KM TO RJ-45 Available Request Quote
CFT-2067SA FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BFX SMF SC 20KM FIBER Available Request Quote
CFT-2067SB FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BFX SMF SC 20KM FIBER Available Request Quote
CFT-2081-SM FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX/FX SC SM 8KM Available Request Quote
CN-1055 1000BTX/FX 1PORT 1 M/M SC 550M 2PORT RJ-45 CN MOD Available Request Quote
CSE-D9M2 SERIAL RS TO FETH CNVTR RS-232/422/485 (DB-9) (M/M ST) Available Request Quote
FC-155-31 FIBRE CHAN MMF-SMF SA CNVRTR FC-AL 1.06 GIGBD SC 850+1310NM 10K Available Request Quote
GFT-1031 GIGABIT E UTP/SM FIBR CONVERTER 1 RJ45 TO 1 LX SM SC ENET Available Request Quote
GFT-1036 GIGABIT UTP TO FIBER CONVERTER 1000BASE-T / LX (RJ-45 TO S/M LC Available Request Quote
GFT-1055 GIGABIT COPPER TO FIBER CONVERTER Available Request Quote
GFT-1056 GIGABIT ENET UTP TO FIBER CVRTR 1000BT/SX M/M LC 550M TO RJ-45 Available Request Quote